shapka2015-en

Schedule of matches

Schedule of matches

Group "A": Belarus, Turkmenistan, Estonia, Finland.

Group "B": Moldova, Kyrgyzstan, Russia, Latvia.

Group "C": South Africa, Lithuania, Tajikistan, Kazakhstan.
 

16.01.2015
12:00 #1 Group B Moldova – Kyrgyzstan
14:15 #2 Group A Estonia – Finland
16:30 #3 Group A BelarusTurkmenistan
18:30 Opening Ceremony
19:00 #4 Group B RussiaLatvia
17.01.2015
12:00 #5 Group C South AfricaLithuania
14:15 #6 Group C Tajikistan – Kazakhstan
16:30 #7 Group A FinlandTurkmenistan
19:00 #8 Group A EstoniaBelarus
18.01.2015
12:00 #9 Group B LatviaKyrgyzstan
14:15 #10 Group C Kazakhstan – Lithuania
16:30 #11 Group C TajikistanSouth Africa
19:00 #12 Group B Russia – Moldova
19.01.2015
12:00 #13 Group A BelarusFinland
14:15 #14 Group A Turkmenistan – Estonia
16:30 #15 Group B Moldova – Latvia
19:00 #16 Group B Kyrgyzstan – Russia
20.01.2015
12:00 #17 Group C South AfricaKazakhstan
14:15 #18 Group C LithuaniaTajikistan
21.01.2015
12:00 #22 1/4 finals Kyrgyzstan – Finland
14:15 #19 1/4 finals Belarus – Kazakhstan
16:30 #21 1/4 finals Tajikistan – Turkmenistan
19:00 #20 1/4 finals Russia – South Africa
22.01.2015
16:30 #23 Match for 9-12 places Estonia – Moldova
19:00 #24 Match for 9-12 places Latvia – Lithuania
23.01.2015
12:00 #25 Match for 5-8 place Kazakhstan – Russia
14:15 #26 Match for 5-8 place Tajikistan – Kyrgyzstan
16:30 #27 Semi-final Belarus – South Africa
19:00 #28 Semi-final Turkmenistan – Finland
24.01.2015
16:30 #29 Match for 11-12 place Estonia – Lithuania
19:00 #30 Match for 9-10 place Moldova – Latvia
25.01.2015
11:00 #31 Match for 7-8 place Kazakhstan – Tajikistan
13:15 #32 Match for 5-6 place Russia – Kyrgyzstan
15:30 #33 Match for 3-4 place Belarus – Turkmenistan
19:00 #34 Final South Africa – Finland
21:00 Closing ceremony

Upon the FUR's decision the schedule for the matches on 21, 23, 25 January may be amended.

 

Официальные партнеры Российского футбольного союза / Official partners of the Football Union of Russia

ADIDAS   VW  POLYTAN   VEB  FUTBOL
 -
Официальные партнеры турнира / Official partners of the tournament 
 SPB     Zenit   SDD    SYE      Gorodovoy      Snews       Football
Copyright 2011 Международный турнир по футболу «Кубок Содружества» / International Football Tournament "Commonwealth Cup" - Schedule of matches. All Rights Reserved.
??????.???????
Joomla 1.7 templates