Published on Saturday, 26 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the ninth match-day:

16:30 Match for 11-12 places: Turkmenistan – Latvia 0:4
19:00 Match for 9-10 places: Estonia – Kyrgyzstan 2:2 pen. 3:4

Tables, play-off >>>


Published on Friday, 25 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the eighth match-day:

12:00 Match for 5-8 places: Uzbekistan – Kazakhstan 2:3
14:15 Match for 5-8 places: Tajikistan – Moldova 1:3
16:30 Semifinal: Lithuania – Ukraine 1:2
18:30 Veterans' match: Russia – Saint-Petersburg 3:1
19:30 Semifinal: Russia – Belarus 2:1

Tables, play-off >>>


Published on Friday, 25 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the tenth match-day:

12:00 Match for 7-8 places: Uzbekistan – Tajikistan 2:0
14:15 Match for 5-6 places: Kazakhstan – Moldova 0:1
16:30 Match for 3-4 places: Belarus – Lithuania 2:0
19:00 Final: Russia – Ukraine 4:2
21:00 Closing ceremony

Tables, play-off >>>


Published on Thursday, 24 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the seventh match-day:

16:30 Match for 9-12 places: Estonia – Turkmenistan 2:1
19:00 Match for 9-12 places: Kyrgyzstan – Latvia 1:1 pen. 5:3

Tables, play-off >>>


Published on Wednesday, 23 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the sixth match-day:

12:00 Quartefinal: Belarus – Kazakhstan 2:1
14:15 Quartefinal: Tajikistan – Lithuania 1:1 pen. 2:4
16:30 Quartefinal: Ukraine – Moldova 5:0
19:00 Quartefinal: Russia – Uzbekistan 2:0
Tables, play-off >>>


Published on Tuesday, 22 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe fifth match-day:

12:00 Group C: Ukraine – Turkmenistan 5:0
14:15 Group C: Lithuania – Moldova 2:0

 

Published on Monday, 21 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe fourth match-day:

12:00 Group A: Belarus – Tajikistan 5:2
14:15 Group A: Latvia – Estonia 1:0
16:30 Group B: Kyrgyzstan – Uzbekistan 2:2
19:00 Group B: Russia – Kazakhstan 7:3

 

Published on Sunday, 20 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the third match-day:

12:00 Group B: Uzbekistan – Kazakhstan 1:0
14:15 Group C: Moldova – Ukraine 0:2
16:30 Group C: Turkmenistan – Lithuania 0:0
19:00 Group B: Kyrgyzstan – Russia 0:0

 

Published on Saturday, 19 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the second match-day:

12:00 Group B: Ukraine – Lithuania 3:0
14:15 Group B: Moldova – Turkmenistan 2:1
16:30 Group C: Estonia – Belarus 1:2
19:00 Group C: Tajikistan – Latvia 1:0

 

Published on Friday, 18 January 2013

Logo2013 newsThe results of the first match-day:

13:00 Group A: Belarus – Latvia 3:0
15:15 Group A: Estonia – Tajikistan 0:1
17:30 Group B: Kyrgyzstan – Kazakhstan 1:3
19:30 Opening ceremony of the tournament
20:00 Group B: Russia – Uzbekistan 2:2

 

Copyright 2011 Международный турнир по футболу «Кубок Содружества» / International Football Tournament "Commonwealth Cup" - News. All Rights Reserved.
??????.???????
Joomla 1.7 templates