shapka2015-en

Matches

PLAY-OFF

quarterfinal semifinal Final Places
rasp15 rasp111 rasp2 rasp111 rasp2 rasp111 rasp2 rasp111 rasp15
1A Belarus
#19 21 Jan 14:15 Belarus
3C Kazakhstan 1:1 pen. 3:1
- #27 23 Jan 16:30 South Africa
2B Russia 1:1 pen. 4:3 
#20 21 Jan 19:00 South Africa
2C South Africa 2:0
- #34 25 Jan 19:00 South Africa  I
1C Tajikistan 2:1
#21 21 Jan 16:30 Turkmenistan
2A Turkmenistan 2:0
- #28 23 Jan 19:00 Finland
1B Kyrgyzstan 4:0
#22 21 Jan 12:00 Finland Finland  II
3A Finland 1:0
- Belarus
- #33 25 Jan 15:30 Belarus  III
Turkmenistan 4:0
--
- Turkmenistan  IV
Kazakhstan
- #25 23 Jan 12:00 Russia
Russia 3:0
- #32 25 Jan 13:15 Russia  V
Tajikistan 3:1
- #26 23 Jan 14:15 Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan 3:1
- Kyrgyzstan  VI
- _
Kazakhstan
- #31 25 Jan 11:00 Kazakhstan VII
Tajikistan 2:0
- -
- Tajikistan  VIII
- _

Matches for 9-12 places

Estonia
#23 22 Jan 16:30 Moldova
3:2
Moldova
- #30 24 Jan 19:00 Moldova  IX
1:1 pen. 6:5
Latvia
#24 22 Jan 19:00 Latvia
2:0
Lithuania Latvia  X
Estonia
- #29 24 Jan 16:30 Estonia  XI
Lithuania 2:1
- Lithuania  XII

 

GROUP STAGE

  Group A G W D L GF-GA + / - Pts
1 BLR fl_14  Belarus 3 3 0 0 6-0 6 9
2 TKM fl_14  Turkmenistan 3 1 1 1 4-3 1 4
3 FIN fl_14  Finland 3 1 1 1 3-3 0 4
4 EST fl_14  Estonia 3 0 0 3 2-9 -7 0
# date time Teams Result
2 16 Jan 14:15 Estonia – Finland 1:2
3 16 Jan 16:30 Belarus – Turkmenistan 1:0
7 17 Jan 16:30 Finland – Turkmenistan 1:1
8 17 Jan 19:00 Estonia – Belarus 0:4
13 19 Jan 12:00 Belarus – Finland 1:0
14 19 Jan 14:15 Turkmenistan – Estonia 3:1

 

  Group B G W D L GF-GA + / - Pts
1 KGZ fl_14  Kyrgyzstan 3 1 2 0 4-3 1 5
2 RUS fl_14  Russia 3 1 1 1 4-4 0 4
3 MDA fl_14  Moldova 3 0 3 0 4-4 0 3
4 LVA fl_14  Latvia 3 0 2 1 2-3 -1 2
# date time Teams Result
1 16 Jan 12:00 Moldova – Kyrgyzstan 1:1
4 16 Jan 19:00 Russia – Latvia 1:0
9 18 Jan 12:00 Latvia – Kyrgyzstan 1:1
12 18 Jan 19:00 Russia – Moldova 2:2
15 19 Jan 16:30 Moldova – Latvia 1:1
16 19 Jan 19:00 Kyrgyzstan – Russia 2:1

 

  Group C G W D L GF-GA + / - Pts
1 TJK fl_14  Tajikistan 3 2 0 1 4-4 0 6
2 RSA fl_14  South Africa 3 1 2 0 4-2 2 5
3 KAZ fl_14  Kazakhstan 3 1 1 1 1-1 0 4
4 LTU fl_14  Lithuania 3 0 1 2 2-4 -2 1
# date time Teams Result
5 17 Jan 12:00 South Africa – Lithuania 1:1
6 17 Jan 14:15 Tajikistan – Kazakhstan 1:0
10 18 Jan 14:15 Kazakhstan – Lithuania 1:0
11 18 Jan 16:30 Tajikistan – South Africa 1:3
17 20 Jan 12:00 South Africa – Kazakhstan 0:0
18 20 Jan 14:15 Lithuania – Tajikistan 1:2

 

Официальные партнеры Российского футбольного союза / Official partners of the Football Union of Russia

ADIDAS   VW  POLYTAN   VEB  FUTBOL
 -
Официальные партнеры турнира / Official partners of the tournament 
 SPB     Zenit   SDD    SYE      Gorodovoy      Snews       Football
Copyright 2011 Международный турнир по футболу «Кубок Содружества» / International Football Tournament "Commonwealth Cup" - Matches. All Rights Reserved.
??????.???????
Joomla 1.7 templates